• 哥乙秋季联赛第12轮

    修罗

    巴瑞库拉

    2024-04-20 04:00:00

    观看直播
  • 阿丙曼特秋季联赛第14轮

    巴拉圭竞技

    阿雷纳斯胜利队

    2024-04-20 04:00:00

    观看直播
  • 阿丙曼特秋季联赛第14轮

    El波韦尼尔

    波多黎各努埃沃

    2024-04-20 04:00:00

    观看直播
  • 哥乙秋季联赛第12轮

    利昂内斯

    卡达根拿

    2024-04-20 04:00:00

    观看直播
  • 阿丙曼特秋季联赛第14轮

    拉马德里

    梅赛德斯

    2024-04-20 04:00:00

    观看直播
  • 阿丙曼特秋季联赛第14轮

    意杜萨高

    科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队

    2024-04-20 04:00:00

    观看直播
  • 足球直播
  • 篮球直播
  • NBA
  • 英超
  • 西甲
  • 意甲
  • 德甲
  • 法甲
  • 中超
  • 欧冠
  • 世界杯
  • CBA
2024-04-20 04:00:00 哥乙秋季联赛第12轮
修罗
巴瑞库拉
2024-04-20 04:00:00 阿丙曼特秋季联赛第14轮
巴拉圭竞技
阿雷纳斯胜利队
2024-04-20 04:00:00 阿丙曼特秋季联赛第14轮
El波韦尼尔
波多黎各努埃沃
2024-04-20 04:00:00 哥乙秋季联赛第12轮
利昂内斯
卡达根拿
2024-04-20 04:00:00 阿丙曼特秋季联赛第14轮
拉马德里
梅赛德斯
2024-04-20 04:00:00 阿丙曼特秋季联赛第14轮
意杜萨高
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队
2024-04-20 04:00:00 哥乙秋季联赛第12轮
皇家桑坦德
波帕扬大学
2024-04-20 04:00:00 阿丙曼特秋季联赛第14轮
乌尔奎萨
莱安阿拉姆
2024-04-20 04:00:00 哥乙秋季联赛第12轮
瓦伦杜帕尔
波哥塔
2024-04-20 04:00:00 阿丙曼特秋季联赛第14轮
真皮拉尔
西班牙语中央队
2024-04-20 04:00:00 阿丙曼特秋季联赛第14轮
巴拉卡斯体育会
祖文图德尤尼达
2024-04-20 04:00:00 阿丙曼特秋季联赛第14轮
罗萨里奥阿根廷
西班牙语体育会
2024-04-20 04:00:00 阿丙曼特秋季联赛第14轮
尤潘基
巴拉斯图尔
2024-04-20 04:00:00 阿丙曼特秋季联赛第14轮
贝拉萨特吉
卡拉普莱
2024-04-20 04:00:00 哥乙秋季联赛第12轮
卡利竞技
奎迪奥
2024-04-20 04:00:00 秘女联第4轮
防御女足
阿亚库乔女足
2024-04-20 04:00:00 阿丙曼特秋季联赛第14轮
鲁祖尼
CA卢加诺
2024-04-20 04:00:00 阿丙曼特秋季联赛第14轮
康巴塞雷斯
CA阿特拿斯
2024-04-20 04:00:00 秘鲁甲秋季联赛第12轮
科莫西奥联
秘鲁体育大学
2024-04-20 04:00:00 哥伦U19
阿吉拉斯多拉达斯U19
恩維加多U19
2024-04-20 04:00:00 委内甲
亚拉库雅诺斯
艾尔维吉亚
2024-04-20 05:00:00 哥乙秋季联赛第12轮
锡帕基拉老虎
侨卡巴
2024-04-20 05:00:00 哥乙秋季联赛第12轮
哥杜雷亚
曼达朗拿
2024-04-20 05:00:00 女南冠U20小组赛A组
阿根廷女足U20
巴拉圭女足U20
2024-04-20 05:00:00 墨西乙
CD哈尔科内
芝华士阿拉莫斯
2024-04-20 05:00:00 墨西乙
科萨里奥斯德坎
潘帕内罗斯
2024-04-20 05:00:00 墨西乙
托卢卡B队
惠克斯基卢坎
2024-04-20 05:00:00 智利丙
圣地亚哥城
尤宁体育
2024-04-20 05:15:00 巴拉乙附第3轮
鲁毕奥
雷科莱塔
2024-04-20 05:30:00 厄甲秋季联赛第9轮
奥伦斯CS
基多体育大学
2024-04-20 05:45:00 墨女超春季联赛第15轮
克鲁兹女足
托卢卡女足
2024-04-20 06:00:00 阿乙第12轮
迈普
格梅斯竞技
2024-04-20 06:00:00 阿乙第12轮
阿尔多西维
新芝加哥
2024-04-20 06:00:00 阿乙第12轮
里奥夸尔托学生队
玛伦
2024-04-20 06:00:00 阿乙第12轮
费罗卡利
阿尔瓦拉多
2024-04-20 06:00:00 阿乙第12轮
科隆竞技
坦珀利
2024-04-20 06:00:00 阿乙第12轮
圣米格尔
科多巴竞赛会
2024-04-20 06:00:00 阿乙第12轮
阿尔米兰提布朗
布朗安德奎
2024-04-20 06:00:00 阿乙第12轮
基尔梅斯
帕特罗纳图
2024-04-20 06:00:00 阿乙第12轮
阿特兰大竞技
艾马格罗
2024-04-20 06:00:00 阿乙第12轮
埃斯卡拉达
特里斯坦
2024-04-20 06:00:00 阿乙第12轮
马德林
查科
2024-04-20 06:00:00 阿乙第12轮
卡塞罗斯学生队
全男孩竞技
2024-04-20 06:00:00 阿乙第12轮
拉斐拉竞技
圣太摩
2024-04-20 06:00:00 阿乙第12轮
查卡里塔青年
阿格洛佩夸里奥
2024-04-20 06:00:00 阿乙第12轮
泰罗甘拿斯亚
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚
2024-04-20 06:00:00 阿乙第12轮
联合防卫队
贝尔格拉诺防卫队
2024-04-20 06:00:00 阿乙第12轮
兵工厂
圣胡安圣马丁
2024-04-20 06:00:00 阿乙第12轮
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
甘拿斯亚门多萨
2024-04-20 06:00:00 巴拉联秋季联赛第14轮
亚松森自由
泰里尼登斯
2024-04-20 06:00:00 巴拉联秋季联赛第14轮
索尔美洲队
卢克尼奥体育
2024-04-20 06:00:00 巴拉联秋季联赛第14轮
塔库里
亚松森瓜拉尼
2024-04-20 06:00:00 巴拉联秋季联赛第14轮
亚松森国民
亚松森奥林匹亚
2024-04-20 06:00:00 巴拉联秋季联赛第14轮
阿梅里亚诺体育
卡巴列罗
2024-04-20 06:00:00 巴乙第1轮
博塔弗戈SP
米内罗美洲
2024-04-20 06:00:00 巴乙第1轮
诺瓦里桑蒂诺
CR巴西
2024-04-20 06:00:00 乌拉乙
佩莱扎
雷提斯塔
2024-04-20 06:00:00 巴马全联
阿马多尔后备队
圣马丁足球俱乐部
2024-04-20 06:00:00 墨西T联
奇兰戈斯FC
墨西克森CD
2024-04-20 06:15:00 墨西乙
托尔特卡斯竞技
帕丘卡III
2024-04-20 06:30:00 多米甲
东中央
朴次茅斯轰炸机
2024-04-20 06:45:00 墨西U23
蒂华纳U23
普埃布拉U23
2024-04-20 07:00:00 委超秋季联赛第12轮
港发院
都市运动会
2024-04-20 07:00:00 委超秋季联赛第12轮
加拉加斯
委内瑞拉中央大学
2024-04-20 07:00:00 委超秋季联赛第12轮
塔奇拉
卡拉波波
2024-04-20 07:00:00 巴女甲第6轮
彭美拉斯SP女足
阿美利加明尼路女足
2024-04-20 07:00:00 墨女超春季联赛第15轮
克雷塔罗女足
莱昂女足
2024-04-20 07:00:00 委超秋季联赛第12轮
祖利亚诺
拉瓜伊拉
2024-04-20 07:00:00 委超秋季联赛第12轮
莫纳加斯
FC萨莫拉
2024-04-20 07:00:00 委超秋季联赛第12轮
FC波图格萨
艾斯图第安特
2024-04-20 07:00:00 委超秋季联赛第12轮
安格斯图拉
该柯莫纳雷
2024-04-20 07:00:00 智利丙
费尔南德斯
里尔尤文图德桑河
2024-04-20 07:00:00 美预备联
芝加哥火焰B队
卡罗莱娜
2024-04-20 07:00:00 美预备联
Toronto FC II
新英格兰革命B队
2024-04-20 07:00:00 巴乙第1轮
桑托斯
帕桑度
2024-04-20 07:00:00 墨西T联
卡门海滩
乌尔姆岛
2024-04-20 07:05:00 哥乙秋季联赛第12轮
拉尼罗斯
奥尔索马尔索
2024-04-20 07:10:00 阿乙第12轮
图库曼圣马丁
吉列尔莫布朗
2024-04-20 07:30:00 女南冠U20小组赛A组
厄瓜多尔女足U20
乌拉圭女足U20
2024-04-20 07:30:00 美预备联
皇冠传统
奥兰多城B队
2024-04-20 07:30:00 巴拉乙附第3轮
费布雷诺
马丁莱德斯马
2024-04-20 08:00:00 美国女足联赛第4轮
奥兰多荣耀女足
圣地亚哥波浪女足
2024-04-20 08:00:00 阿鲁巴联胜者组第8轮
SV不列颠
阿鲁巴俱乐部
2024-04-20 08:00:00 美预备联
圣路易斯市B队
皇家君主
2024-04-20 08:00:00 巴乙第1轮
欧帕尔利奥
阿瓦伊
2024-04-20 08:00:00 厄甲秋季联赛第9轮
奥卡斯
埃梅莱克
2024-04-20 08:30:00 巴拉联秋季联赛第14轮
马约(PAR)
波特诺山丘
2024-04-20 08:30:00 智甲第9轮
拉卡莱拉联合
伊瓦顿
2024-04-20 08:45:00 墨西T联
奥古洛雷诺萨
马塔莫罗斯体育
2024-04-20 09:00:00 墨西超春季联赛第16轮
马特萨兰
华雷斯
2024-04-20 09:00:00 墨女超春季联赛第15轮
阿特拉斯女足
老虎大学女足
2024-04-20 09:00:00 巴马甲第14轮
乌梅西特
CA独立队
2024-04-20 09:00:00 秘鲁甲秋季联赛第12轮
西恩夏诺
加西拉索
2024-04-20 09:00:00 洪甲春季联赛第16轮
CD维多利亚
洛沃斯墨
2024-04-20 09:00:00 巴马全联
SD国民竞技
科克莱联
2024-04-20 09:00:00 墨西T联
圣地亚哥足球俱乐部
阿特萨诺斯梅特佩克
2024-04-20 09:00:00 墨西T联
颂娜B队
瓜达拉哈拉大学B队
2024-04-20 09:00:00 新西兰中
威灵顿凤凰后备队
内皮尔市流浪
2024-04-20 09:00:00 澳首U23
约加利SCU23
莫纳洛黑豹U23
2024-04-20 09:10:00 哥伦甲秋季联赛第17轮
布卡拉曼格
茨高
2024-04-20 10:00:00 澳维U23第10轮
欧克莱卡诺U23
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23
2024-04-20 10:00:00 澳维U23第10轮
丹德农市U23
南墨尔本U23
2024-04-20 10:00:00 澳维U23第10轮
丹德农迅雷U23
艾云达尔U23
2024-04-20 10:00:00 澳维U23第10轮
黑德堡U23
莫兰德城U23
2024-04-20 10:00:00 加拿职第4轮
太平洋FC
瓦鲁尔FC
2024-04-20 10:00:00 墨西T联
杜兰戈
弗雷斯尼洛
2024-04-20 10:00:00 新西南联
克赖斯特彻奇联
度尼丁城皇家队
2024-04-20 10:00:00 新西南联
坎特伯雷大学
纳尔逊郊区
2024-04-20 10:15:00 澳塔女超
德文波特前锋女足
南霍巴特女足
2024-04-20 10:15:00 澳首U23
康纳骑士U23
塔格拉诺联U23
2024-04-20 10:30:00 澳威北后备
埃奇沃斯伊格斯后备队
亚登斯顿后备队
2024-04-20 10:30:00 新西兰中
米拉马尔流浪者
佩托内
2024-04-20 10:30:00 新西兰中
索斯奥
惠灵顿奥林匹克
2024-04-20 10:30:00 新西兰中
威斯顿沙伯
卡洛里
2024-04-20 10:45:00 澳维U23第10轮
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
休城U23
2024-04-20 10:45:00 澳南后备
克罗伊登国王后备队
阿德萊德奧林匹克后备队
2024-04-20 10:45:00 新西南联
诺美德斯
斯派里特
2024-04-20 11:00:00 墨西超春季联赛第16轮
圣路易斯
托卢卡
2024-04-20 11:00:00 墨西超春季联赛第16轮
蒂华纳
普埃布拉
2024-04-20 11:00:00 澳维超第10轮
卡瓦利尔斯
墨尔本港鲨鱼
曼宁厄蓝调U21
休城U20
2024-04-20 11:00:00 新西北联
马努雷瓦
奥林匹克湾
2024-04-20 11:00:00 新西北联
陶朗加市联
西海岸游骑兵
2024-04-20 11:00:00 澳南后备
阿德莱德胜利后备队
富勒姆联后备队
2024-04-20 11:00:00 澳南后备
斯特尔特狮后备队
西阿德莱后备队
2024-04-20 11:00:00 新西北联
奥克兰城
梅尔维尔联合
2024-04-20 11:15:00 澳南后备
坎伯兰联后备队
塞利斯贝瑞联后备队
2024-04-20 11:15:00 澳南后备
莫德柏里喷射机后备队
阿德莱德城后备队
2024-04-20 11:15:00 澳南后备
阿德莱德蓝鹰后备队
西托列斯比卡拉后备队
2024-04-20 11:15:00 澳南后备
普雷福特后备队
阿德莱德毒蛇后备队
2024-04-20 11:15:00 澳南后备
坎贝尔市体育馆后备队
阿德莱科梅茲后备队
2024-04-20 11:15:00 澳南后备
帕拉山骑士后备队
地铁之星后备队
2024-04-20 11:30:00 新西兰中
岛湾联
北惠灵顿
2024-04-20 12:00:00 日女乙第6轮
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足
山梨藤樱女足
2024-04-20 12:00:00 日女乙第6轮
威蒂恩三重女足
吉备国际大学女足
2024-04-20 12:00:00 日女乙第6轮
日本足协学院福岛女足
筑波女足
2024-04-20 12:00:00 日女乙第6轮
大和西芙德女足
汤乡贝勒女足
2024-04-20 12:00:00 日女乙第6轮
今治女足
迪奥莎出云女足
2024-04-20 12:00:00 日女乙第6轮
福冈安科拉斯女足
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足
2024-04-20 12:00:00 韩K4联第5轮
中浪野马
世宗瓦内塞
2024-04-20 12:00:00 俄甲第28轮
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
叶尼塞
2024-04-20 12:00:00 澳威北后备
库克山后备队
麦格理湖后备队
2024-04-20 12:15:00 澳威北U20
萨瑟兰德U20
曼立联队U20
2024-04-20 12:15:00 澳塔女超
河畔奥林匹克女足
朗塞斯顿联女足
2024-04-20 12:30:00 澳塔超第5轮
德文波特城
南霍巴特
2024-04-20 13:00:00 澳首超第3轮
古玛老虎
坎培拉FC
2024-04-20 13:00:00 澳维超第10轮
蓝曼宁厄姆联
休城
2024-04-20 13:00:00 K联赛第8轮
光州FC
蔚山HD
2024-04-20 13:00:00 K联赛第8轮
水原FC
济州联队
2024-04-20 13:00:00 J联赛第9轮
横滨水手
柏太阳神
2024-04-20 13:00:00 J联赛第9轮
鸟栖砂岩
鹿岛鹿角
2024-04-20 13:00:00 J联赛第9轮
札幌冈萨多
广岛三箭
2024-04-20 13:00:00 J联赛第9轮
京都不死鸟
新泻天鹅
2024-04-20 13:00:00 J2联赛第11轮
冈山绿雉
熊本深红
2024-04-20 13:00:00 J2联赛第11轮
清水鼓动
仙台维加泰
2024-04-20 13:00:00 澳南甲第7轮
普雷福特
阿德莱德毒蛇
2024-04-20 13:00:00 J2联赛第11轮
甲府风林
群马草津温泉
2024-04-20 13:00:00 西澳超U20第6轮
珀斯红星U20
费雷曼特尔市U20
2024-04-20 13:00:00 澳南甲第7轮
斯图特狮子
西阿德莱德
2024-04-20 13:00:00 J2联赛第11轮
山形山神
爱媛FC
2024-04-20 13:00:00 澳南甲第7轮
阿德莱德眼镜蛇
西部前锋
2024-04-20 13:00:00 西澳超U20第6轮
弗罗瑞特U20
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20
2024-04-20 13:00:00 J2联赛第11轮
藤枝MYFC
德岛漩涡
2024-04-20 13:00:00 韩挑赛第6轮
釜山运输
金海
2024-04-20 13:00:00 西澳超U20第6轮
巴尔卡塔U20
因勒乌德联U20
2024-04-20 13:00:00 日丙第3轮
岩手盛冈仙鹤
琉球FC
2024-04-20 13:00:00 韩挑赛第6轮
春川市民
蔚山市民
2024-04-20 13:00:00 澳首超第3轮
奥康诺骑士
塔格拉诺联
2024-04-20 13:00:00 韩挑赛第6轮
大邱FCB队
始兴市民
2024-04-20 13:00:00 日丙第9轮
松本山雅
赞岐釜玉海
2024-04-20 13:00:00 K2联赛第8轮
富川1995
釜山偶像
2024-04-20 13:00:00 韩K4联第5轮
平泽市民
平昌FC
2024-04-20 13:00:00 澳南甲第7轮
阿德莱德蓝鹰
托列斯比卡拉
2024-04-20 13:00:00 西澳超U20第6轮
威斯顿骑士U20
奥林匹克金威U20
2024-04-20 13:00:00 澳南甲第7轮
阿德莱德胜利
富勒姆联
2024-04-20 13:00:00 西澳超U20第6轮
阿马达尔U20
佩尔斯U20
2024-04-20 13:00:00 澳南甲第7轮
坎伯兰联
塞利斯贝瑞联
2024-04-20 13:00:00 西澳超U20第6轮
湾水市U20
珀斯光辉U20
2024-04-20 13:00:00 澳维甲第10轮
北部吉隆勇士
东方狮队
2024-04-20 13:00:00 澳维甲第10轮
兰沃里林弗洛
墨尔本胜利青年队
2024-04-20 13:00:00 澳西后备
苏比亚科后备
科克本市后备队
2024-04-20 13:00:00 澳西后备
威利普后备
尼兰西澳洲大学后备队
2024-04-20 13:00:00 澳西后备
罗金厄姆市后备队
乔达路普联后备队
2024-04-20 13:00:00 澳南后备
阿德莱德SC后备队
白城FK贝尔格莱后备队
2024-04-20 13:00:00 澳西后备
戈斯奈尔斯后备队
曼都拉城FC后备队
南史宾威
凯席科梅兹
2024-04-20 13:00:00 澳维亚
鲁纳沃丁城
古尔本太阳谷
2024-04-20 13:00:00 澳维亚
布伦达拉鹰
波克海尔
2024-04-20 13:00:00 澳维亚
博马里斯
阿东那城
2024-04-20 13:00:00 澳首甲
贝尔康纳联
沃登山谷
2024-04-20 13:00:00 澳首甲
昆比亚城市
堪培拉白头鹰
2024-04-20 13:00:00 澳首甲
堪培拉祖云达斯
布伦达贝拉
2024-04-20 13:15:00 澳昆女超
伊斯顿沙伯女足
布里斯班奧林匹克女足
2024-04-20 13:15:00 澳首甲
澳大利亚国立大学
瓦加城流浪
2024-04-20 13:30:00 澳维U23第10轮
格林古利U23
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
2024-04-20 13:30:00 澳威北超第8轮
埃奇沃斯伊格斯
亚登斯顿
2024-04-20 13:30:00 澳超第25轮
西悉尼漫步者
墨尔本城
2024-04-20 13:30:00 澳南超第7轮
坎贝尔市体育馆
阿德莱德彗星
卡瓦利尔斯U20
墨尔本港鲨鱼U20
2024-04-20 13:30:00 澳威北后备
瓦伦蒂勒后备队
纽卡斯尔奥林匹克后备队
2024-04-20 13:30:00 新西北联
汉密尔顿流浪者
西斯普林斯
2024-04-20 13:45:00 澳昆U23
布里斯班前锋U23
洛根闪电U23
2024-04-20 13:45:00 新西北联
奥克兰联
奥克郊区
2024-04-20 13:45:00 澳昆U23
瑞德兰茨联U23
狮子队U23
2024-04-20 13:45:00 澳昆U23
伊普斯维奇FC U23
米切尔顿U23
2024-04-20 14:00:00 澳维U23第10轮
阿东那U23
墨尔本骑士U23
2024-04-20 14:00:00 J联赛第9轮
福冈黄蜂
磐田喜悦
2024-04-20 14:00:00 韩K4联第5轮
首尔联队
晋州市民
2024-04-20 14:00:00 足协杯第2轮
江苏南房东晟
廊坊荣耀之城
2024-04-20 14:00:00 足协杯第2轮
上海长宁三菱重工
江西黑马青年
2024-04-20 14:00:00 足协杯第2轮
上海橘橙
赣州瑞狮
2024-04-20 14:00:00 J联赛第9轮
湘南海洋
神户胜利船
2024-04-20 14:00:00 中女甲第2轮
天津圣德女足
上海申花上体女足
2024-04-20 14:00:00 中女甲第2轮
广东体彩女足
大连人女足
2024-04-20 14:00:00 中女甲第2轮
北京师范大学女足
四川女足
2024-04-20 14:00:00 中女甲第2轮
福建南安广东女足
辽宁沈北禾丰女足
2024-04-20 14:00:00 中女甲第2轮
广东体彩女足
大连女足
2024-04-20 14:00:00 澳昆乙第7轮
魔法联合TFA
塔林加流浪
2024-04-20 14:00:00 中女甲第2轮
福建南安女足
辽宁沈北禾丰女足
2024-04-20 14:00:00 澳昆U23
温纳姆狼队U23
摩顿湾联U23
2024-04-20 14:00:00 澳北女超
新莱姆顿FC女足
布罗德美度兰女足
2024-04-20 14:00:00 埃塞高联
凯特玛
金马阿坝
阿东那U21
墨尔本骑士U20
2024-04-20 14:15:00 澳昆甲第8轮
卡帕拉巴
卡布尔彻
2024-04-20 14:15:00 澳昆U23
半岛电力U23
阳光海岸流浪者U23
2024-04-20 14:30:00 足协杯第2轮
山西翔宇
北京理工
2024-04-20 14:30:00 澳威超第11轮
萨瑟兰德
曼立联队
2024-04-20 14:30:00 澳威北超第8轮
库山
麦格理湖
2024-04-20 14:30:00 澳达超
达尔文之心
阿祖里FC
2024-04-20 14:45:00 澳塔超第5轮
朗赛斯顿城
霍巴特斑马
2024-04-20 14:45:00 澳昆U23
摩顿城精英II队U23
南国老鹰U23
2024-04-20 15:00:00 澳西超第6轮
比斯活特城
珀斯光荣青年队
2024-04-20 15:00:00 中女超第4轮
山东女足
武汉车谷江大女足
2024-04-20 15:00:00 中甲
石家庄功夫
黑龙江冰城
2024-04-20 15:00:00 澳西超第6轮
弗罗瑞特
施蒂林马塞多尼亚
2024-04-20 15:00:00 中女超第4轮
广东女足
北京雨虹修缮女足
2024-04-20 15:00:00 中甲
辽宁铁人
江西庐山
2024-04-20 15:00:00 澳西超第6轮
珀斯红星
费雷曼特尔市
2024-04-20 15:00:00 中女超第4轮
河南万仙山女足
上海农商银行女足
2024-04-20 15:00:00 足协杯第2轮
长春喜都
陕西联合
2024-04-20 15:00:00 澳西超第6轮
威斯顿骑士
奥林匹克金威
2024-04-20 15:00:00 足协杯第2轮
大连鲲城
泉州亚新
2024-04-20 15:00:00 港超第18轮
南区
深水埗
2024-04-20 15:00:00 足协杯第2轮
黔西南栩烽棠
深圳青年人
2024-04-20 15:00:00 港超第18轮
和富大埔
杰志
2024-04-20 15:00:00 足协杯第2轮
德州海山
泰安天贶
2024-04-20 15:00:00 亚室锦标小组赛C组
吉尔吉斯共和国室内足球队
塔吉克斯坦室内足球队
2024-04-20 15:00:00 U21联赛淘汰赛阶段第5轮
长春亚泰U21
武汉三镇U21
2024-04-20 15:00:00 澳昆甲第8轮
西南昆士兰达雷
圣乔治维莱FC
2024-04-20 15:00:00 U21联赛淘汰赛阶段第5轮
梅州客家U21
北京国安U21
2024-04-20 15:00:00 U21联赛淘汰赛阶段第5轮
广西平果哈嘹U21
河南队U21
2024-04-20 15:00:00 U21联赛淘汰赛阶段第5轮
成都蓉城U21
南通支云U21
2024-04-20 15:00:00 J联赛第9轮
川崎前锋
东京绿茵
2024-04-20 15:00:00 J联赛第9轮
浦和红钻
大阪钢巴
2024-04-20 15:00:00 澳西超第6轮
阿马达尔
珀斯SC
2024-04-20 15:00:00 澳西超第6轮
巴尔卡塔
因勒乌德联
2024-04-20 15:00:00 菲律宾联
加雷利联合
曼迪奥拉
2024-04-20 15:00:00 西甲
威利普
尼兰西澳洲大学
2024-04-20 15:00:00 西甲
苏比亚科
科克本市
2024-04-20 15:00:00 西甲
洛京咸城
乔达路普联
2024-04-20 15:00:00 西甲
高斯诺尔市
曼都拉
2024-04-20 15:00:00 澳威北U20
邓巴流浪者FCU20
麦克亚瑟公羊队U20
2024-04-20 15:00:00 澳新南联
格兰德斯威尔
中岸水手联
2024-04-20 15:00:00 澳西后备
黛安拉白鹰后备队
莫道克大学后备队
2024-04-20 15:00:00 乌干女超
圣路易红雀女足
川德穆斯林女足
2024-04-20 15:00:00 澳威北U20
圣乔治U20
希尤斯布伦贝斯U20
2024-04-20 15:00:00 澳新南联
悉尼大学
赫斯特維爾
2024-04-20 15:00:00 乌干女超
里恩斯女足
乌干达烈士女足
2024-04-20 15:00:00 澳威北U20
芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20
因特莱恩U20
2024-04-20 15:00:00 澳威北U20
保尼白鹰U20
达尔维奇希尔U20
2024-04-20 15:15:00 澳布甲第7轮
韦斯登司比力
佛吉尼亚联
2024-04-20 15:15:00 澳南后备
阿德莱德眼镜蛇后备队
西部前锋后备队
2024-04-20 15:30:00 澳昆甲第8轮
伊斯顿沙伯
布罗德海滩联合
2024-04-20 15:30:00 中超
山东泰山
沧州雄狮
2024-04-20 15:30:00 中甲
上海嘉定汇龙
青岛红狮
2024-04-20 15:30:00 足协杯第2轮
西安崇德荣海
广东广州豹
2024-04-20 15:30:00 澳超第25轮
墨尔本胜利
布里斯班狮吼
2024-04-20 15:30:00 澳南超第7轮
阿德莱德SC
白城伍德维尔
2024-04-20 15:30:00 K联赛第8轮
浦项制铁
金泉尚武
2024-04-20 15:30:00 K联赛第8轮
首尔FC
全北现代
2024-04-20 15:30:00 K2联赛第8轮
城南FC
清州FC
2024-04-20 15:30:00 澳威北超第8轮
瓦伦蒂勒
咸美顿奥林匹克
2024-04-20 15:30:00 足协杯第2轮
深圳东信吉祥
广西蓝航
2024-04-20 15:30:00 澳维甲第10轮
卡罗琳
班特列
2024-04-20 15:30:00 澳南女后备
梅特罗联女足后备队
阿德莱德市后备队女足
2024-04-20 16:00:00 澳昆甲第8轮
叶士域治城
米切尔顿
2024-04-20 16:00:00 澳昆甲第8轮
布里斯班前锋
洛根利泰柠
2024-04-20 16:00:00 罗乙升级组第5轮
维图尔
斯洛博齐亚
2024-04-20 16:00:00 印尼超第33轮
万隆
普萨马尼亚
2024-04-20 16:00:00 罗乙降级组A第4轮
西罗尔尼姆特
亚历山德里
2024-04-20 16:00:00 印尼超第33轮
佩斯凯迪瑞
斯莱曼
2024-04-20 16:00:00 罗乙降级组A第4轮
阿格斯
斯克拉雷西塔
2024-04-20 16:00:00 罗乙降级组A第4轮
梅塔洛格布斯
德积
2024-04-20 16:00:00 澳昆超第8轮
瑞德兰茨联
昆士兰狮队
2024-04-20 16:00:00 澳布甲第7轮
阿拉伯里奇
斯普林菲尔德联
2024-04-20 16:00:00 罗乙降级组B第4轮
辛迪泰哥维斯特
CSA布加勒斯特星
2024-04-20 16:00:00 罗乙降级组B第4轮
CSM斯拉蒂纳
奥拉迪亚
2024-04-20 16:00:00 澳布甲第7轮
史托姆斯世纪
纽玛克特
2024-04-20 16:00:00 澳布甲第7轮
格拉瓦特山
北松
2024-04-20 16:00:00 罗乙降级组B第4轮
图纳里
康戈迪亚齐安
2024-04-20 16:00:00 捷U19第23轮
波利斯拉夫U19
布拉格斯巴达U19
2024-04-20 16:00:00 捷U19第23轮
史洛特U19
皮耳森U19
2024-04-20 16:00:00 罗乙升级组第5轮
哥利亚布沙
米耶居尔丘克
乌拉尔B队
阿克倫托格里蒂B队
2024-04-20 16:00:00 匈U19第18轮
艾卡迪麻亚U19
德布勒森尼U19
2024-04-20 16:00:00 匈U19第18轮
华萨斯U19
普斯卡斯学院U19
2024-04-20 16:00:00 匈U19第18轮
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19
帕克斯U19
2024-04-20 16:00:00 希腊U19
帕纳多里高斯U19
邦萨拉高斯U19
2024-04-20 16:00:00 希腊U19
拉密亚U19
奥林匹亚科斯U19
2024-04-20 16:00:00 希腊U19
AEK雅典U19
沃洛斯核电站U19
2024-04-20 16:00:00 希腊U19
特里波利斯U119
阿里斯U19
2024-04-20 16:00:00 希腊U19
阿特罗米托斯U19
基菲萨U19
2024-04-20 16:00:00 印尼超第32轮
万隆
帕尔斯巴亚
2024-04-20 16:00:00 印尼超第32轮
佩斯凯迪瑞
培斯塔坦格朗
2024-04-20 16:00:00 澳昆乙第7轮
南部联合
北极星
2024-04-20 16:00:00 澳昆乙第7轮
玛卢奇多
贝赛联
2024-04-20 16:00:00 以色列超级联赛U19
海法夏普尔U19
沙克尼U19
2024-04-20 16:00:00 南非后备
超级体育后备队
皇家AM后备队
2024-04-20 16:00:00 澳昆女超
米切尔顿女足
半岛电力女足
2024-04-20 16:00:00 克亚联U19
比路朴U19
希本尼克U19
2024-04-20 16:00:00 罗丁
维托鲁尔阿拉德
贝柳
2024-04-20 16:00:00 克亚联U19
奥斯积克U19
杜国坡吉U19
2024-04-20 16:00:00 罗丁
弗拉卡拉帕塔
西南德里卡拉尼
2024-04-20 16:00:00 澳西后备
金斯利西部后备队
FC索伦托后备队
2024-04-20 16:15:00 澳维超第10轮
阿东那
墨尔本骑士
2024-04-20 16:15:00 澳昆超第8轮
布里斯班狼队
摩顿湾联
2024-04-20 16:15:00 捷丙CA组第23轮
莫托勒
多马日利采
2024-04-20 16:15:00 捷U19第23轮
杜库拉U19
利巴域U19
2024-04-20 16:15:00 捷克乙第24轮
维斯克
布尔诺
2024-04-20 16:15:00 中女甲第2轮
河北君乐宝女足
青岛西海岸女足
2024-04-20 16:15:00 中女甲第2轮
佛山皓博女足
武汉三镇武体女足
2024-04-20 16:15:00 中女甲第2轮
云南安泰女足
广西平果呗侬女足
2024-04-20 16:15:00 蒙古超第17轮
巴彦祖尔赫体育
伊尔赤姆
2024-04-20 16:15:00 中女甲第2轮
佛山皓博女足
武汉武体女足
2024-04-20 16:15:00 捷丙CMSFL组第24轮
TJ塔特拉
乌赫尔斯基
2024-04-20 16:15:00 捷丁
贝内绍夫
海美瑞
2024-04-20 16:15:00 捷戊
FC捷欣
禾姆内瑟
2024-04-20 16:15:00 捷丁
SK乌杰兹德普拉哈
布兰迪斯纳拉班
2024-04-20 16:15:00 澳维亚
墨尔本塞尔维
多富顿
2024-04-20 16:15:00 捷丁
卓穆托夫
布拉格阿德米拉II
2024-04-20 16:15:00 捷丁
禾勒比瑟
罗尼
2024-04-20 16:15:00 捷丁
MFK赫鲁迪姆B队
雷图洛德
2024-04-20 16:30:00 澳昆超第8轮
半岛电力
阳光海岸流浪者
2024-04-20 16:30:00 捷U19第23轮
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
布拉格斯拉维亚U19
2024-04-20 16:30:00 俄甲第28轮
FK秋明
下卡姆斯克石油
2024-04-20 16:30:00 捷丙CB组第23轮
普雷佩雷
科林
2024-04-20 16:30:00 德U19西南部第23轮
慕尼黑1860U19
凯泽斯劳滕U19
2024-04-20 16:30:00 澳威北U20
哈柯亚东悉尼市U20
本克斯拓城狮队U20
2024-04-20 16:45:00 柬埔超第27轮
基里翁索森梅
金边FC
2024-04-20 17:00:00 澳昆甲第8轮
摩顿湾联后备队
南国老鹰
2024-04-20 17:00:00 土女甲第28轮
阿美德女足
哈克卡里古女足
2024-04-20 17:00:00 土女甲第28轮
艾塔希女足
阿达纳曼德鲁女足
2024-04-20 17:00:00 土女甲第28轮
贝西克塔斯女足
弗姆盖特金克里克女足
2024-04-20 17:00:00 土女甲第28轮
贝拉贝伊女足
穆拉特帕女足
2024-04-20 17:00:00 土女甲第28轮
法伊瓦坦女足
ALG 士邦女足
2024-04-20 17:00:00 土女甲第28轮
加拉塔萨雷女足
埃格利士邦女足
2024-04-20 17:00:00 土女甲第28轮
加齐安泰普阿西亚女足
卡拉古拉克女足
2024-04-20 17:00:00 土女甲第28轮
特拉布宗体育女足
费内巴切女足
2024-04-20 17:00:00 意青联甲级第30轮
博洛尼亚青年队
AC米兰青年队
2024-04-20 17:00:00 意青联甲级第30轮
国际米兰青年队
卡利亚里青年队
2024-04-20 17:00:00 意青联甲级第30轮
恩波利青年队
维罗纳青年队
2024-04-20 17:00:00 意青联甲级第30轮
蒙扎U19
拉齐奥青年队
2024-04-20 17:00:00 澳威超第11轮
FC圣乔治
希尤斯布伦贝斯
2024-04-20 17:00:00 意青联甲级第30轮
莱切青年队
桑普多利亚青年队
2024-04-20 17:00:00 意青联甲级第30轮
都灵青年队
弗洛西诺尼青年队
2024-04-20 17:00:00 澳维超第10轮
丹德农迅雷
艾云达尔
2024-04-20 17:00:00 哈萨克超第5轮
卡萨尔
阿迪拿奥
2024-04-20 17:00:00 哈萨克超第5轮
热尼斯
FK阿雷斯
2024-04-20 17:00:00 捷U19第23轮
伊赫拉瓦U19
布尔诺U19
2024-04-20 17:00:00 捷U19第23轮
奥林莫斯U19
卡尔维纳U19
2024-04-20 17:00:00 捷U19第23轮
辛宁U19
弗里德克U19
2024-04-20 17:00:00 拉脱甲第3轮
奥格雷联合
JDFS艾尔贝茨
2024-04-20 17:00:00 亚室锦标小组赛D组
阿富汗室内足球队
科威特室内足球队
2024-04-20 17:00:00 乌克甲降级赛第5轮
扎波罗热冶金
切尔诺夫策
2024-04-20 17:00:00 匈U19第18轮
克魯勒U19
迪欧斯捷尔U19
2024-04-20 17:00:00 俄甲二级金组2第9轮
乌法
克拉斯诺达尔B队
2024-04-20 17:00:00 西甲
黛安拉白鹰
莫道克大学
2024-04-20 17:00:00 斯伐女联
拜斯迪卡女足
米亚瓦斯巴达女足
2024-04-20 17:00:00 斯伐女联
斯洛云女足
鲁森比洛克女足
2024-04-20 17:00:00 乌克U21第25轮
维勒斯青年队
SK迪尼普U21
2024-04-20 17:00:00 乌克U21第25轮
基辅迪纳摩U21
波利西亚日托米尔U21
2024-04-20 17:00:00 德U19西西部第23轮
多特蒙德U19
杜伊斯堡U19
2024-04-20 17:00:00 德U19西西部第23轮
门兴格拉德巴赫U19
亚琛U19
2024-04-20 17:00:00 德U19西西部第23轮
维多利科隆U19
沙尔克04U19
2024-04-20 17:00:00 德U19西南部第23轮
法兰克福U19
奥格斯堡U19
2024-04-20 17:00:00 德U19西南部第23轮
霍芬海姆U19
桑德豪森U19
2024-04-20 17:00:00 捷女甲降级赛第1轮
霍尼赫尔斯女足
俄斯特拉发女足
2024-04-20 17:00:00 阿尔女杯
FC康斯坦丁女足
阿达斯女足
2024-04-20 17:00:00 澳新南联
普罗斯佩联
帕拉玛塔鹰
2024-04-20 17:00:00 意青联丙
卡坦扎罗U19
维鲁斯弗兰卡维拉U19
2024-04-20 17:00:00 澳威北U20
坎特伯雷班克斯城U20
新南威尔士大学U20
2024-04-20 17:00:00 克亚联U19
塞瓦特U19
列积卡U19
2024-04-20 17:00:00 土U19联
阿勒泰U19
里泽体育U19
2024-04-20 17:00:00 土U19联
加拉塔沙雷U19
阿达纳U19
2024-04-20 17:00:00 土U19联
特拉布宗体育U19
干亚斯堡U19
2024-04-20 17:00:00 土U19联
哥兹塔比U19
卡拉古拉克U19
2024-04-20 17:00:00 澳昆女超
布里斯班城女足
昆士兰狮女足
2024-04-20 17:00:00 土U19联
卡塞利体育U19
卡斯帕萨U19
2024-04-20 17:00:00 土U19联
萨姆松体育U19
布鲁斯堡U19
2024-04-20 17:00:00 澳新南联
内西鹰队
费拉瑟
2024-04-20 17:00:00 土U19联
伊斯坦堡士邦U19
锡瓦斯体育U19
2024-04-20 17:00:00 澳新南联
卡姆登
骑警流浪
2024-04-20 17:00:00 土U19联
安塔利亚U19
安卡拉古库U19
2024-04-20 17:00:00 土U19联
马拉蒂亚体育U19
安卡拉U19
2024-04-20 17:00:00 澳新南联
班克斯联队
霍克斯布里城
2024-04-20 17:15:00 澳威超第11轮
圣乔治城
中部海岸青年队
2024-04-20 17:20:00 以色列超级联赛U19
特拉维夫夏普尔U19
海法马卡比史密尔U19
2024-04-20 17:30:00 罗乙升级组第5轮
胡内多阿拉
米奥文尼
2024-04-20 17:30:00 爱沙尼甲第7轮
诺梅联合
卡勒威
2024-04-20 17:30:00 菲律宾联
图洛伊
宿务
2024-04-20 17:30:00 印度乙
班加罗尔联合会
苏德瓦德里FC
2024-04-20 17:30:00 印度乙
加尔各答联合队
马哈拉施特奥兰治
2024-04-20 17:30:00 澳昆乙第7轮
荷兰公园老鹰
圣佛德流浪
2024-04-20 17:30:00 波兰丁
哥罗纳二队
GKS鲁德基
2024-04-20 17:40:00
2024-04-20 17:45:00 澳超第25轮
麦克阿瑟FC
悉尼FC
2024-04-20 17:45:00 孟加拉超第12轮
吉大港坝州
MFS拉汉马特
2024-04-20 17:45:00 孟加拉超第12轮
福提斯
巴斯顺达拉国王
2024-04-20 17:45:00 孟加拉超第12轮
穆罕默德SC
兄弟联盟
2024-04-20 17:45:00 澳昆U23
伊斯顿沙伯U23
布罗德比奇联U23
2024-04-20 17:45:00 澳南女超
梅特罗联女足
阿德莱得城女足
扎尔法
奇亚亚蒙SC
卡法肯纳
普尔考凯
赖阿南纳夏普尔
MS特伯比
马卡比艾哈迈德
米格代尔哈曼
撒冷马比卡
巴卡加尔巴
阿基纳扎力
伊若尼内瑟
沙拉伊姆马卡比
洛德
2024-04-20 18:00:00 波女超第17轮
弗罗茨瓦夫女足
德比尔斯科女足
2024-04-20 18:00:00 捷U19第23轮
帕尔杜比斯U19
奥斯泰华U19
2024-04-20 18:00:00 白俄甲第3轮
波里索夫巴特B队
奥斯特罗维茨
2024-04-20 18:00:00 芬乙附B组第3轮
FC爱尔维斯
普西特
2024-04-20 18:00:00 肯尼联第28轮
纳瓦萨体育
基贝拉黑星
2024-04-20 18:00:00 肯尼联第28轮
罗安达别墅
古西足球俱乐部
2024-04-20 18:00:00 瑞典甲北部第4轮
弗里斯卡
阿西里斯卡联队
苏维埃之翼B队
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
2024-04-20 18:00:00 加纳甲第23轮
斯特德法斯特
技术英雄
2024-04-20 18:00:00 俄甲二级金组2第9轮
新西伯利亚
伏尔加格勒
2024-04-20 18:00:00 乌兹杯小组赛C组
扎亚米尼
泽拉夫尚红滩
2024-04-20 18:00:00 乌兹杯小组赛C组
FK奧林匹克B队
塔什干火车头
2024-04-20 18:00:00 乌兹杯小组赛D组
塔什干奥林匹克
BFK火车头
2024-04-20 18:00:00 乌兹杯小组赛D组
治加托亚
特尔梅兹
2024-04-20 18:00:00 西甲
金斯利西部
FC索伦托
2024-04-20 18:00:00 罗女甲
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足
奥林匹亚古积女足
2024-04-20 18:00:00 斯伐女联
SKF斯利纳女足
塔特兰女足
2024-04-20 18:00:00 葡乙
科维良
布拉加B队
2024-04-20 18:00:00 葡甲第30轮
佩纳菲尔
费雷拉
2024-04-20 18:00:00 德女联第19轮
埃森舍纳贝克女足
霍芬海姆女足
2024-04-20 18:00:00 港超第11轮
理文
FC香港
2024-04-20 18:00:00 西女超第24轮
莱万特UD女足
皇家马德里女足
2024-04-20 18:00:00 波青联第24轮
波兹南瓦塔青年队
桑德克亚青年队
2024-04-20 18:00:00 瑞典乙诺兰德北部第4轮
基律纳
FC学院
2024-04-20 18:00:00 乌克U21第25轮
阿拉卡森德里亚U21
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21
2024-04-20 18:00:00 德U19西
罗斯托克U19
莱比锡红牛U19
2024-04-20 18:00:00 德U19西
梅彭U19
卡尔蔡司耶拿U19
2024-04-20 18:00:00 阿尔U21
奥姆美狄亚U21
寇巴U21
2024-04-20 18:00:00 阿尔U21
克赫米斯梅利纳U21
ES穆斯塔加奈姆U21
2024-04-20 18:00:00 阿尔U21
谭茅芩特U21
MCB老斯莱U21
2024-04-20 18:00:00 阿尔U21
NA胡森U21
RC阿尔巴U21
2024-04-20 18:00:00 芬丙
洛维萨
瓦尔蒂
2024-04-20 18:00:00 阿尔U21
提亚雷特U21
保法利克U21
2024-04-20 18:00:00 奥丁
赫福特
施塔德劳
2024-04-20 18:00:00 波兰丁
卢齐诺
索莱茨
2024-04-20 18:00:00 足球友谊赛
新泻天鹅乙队
雅龙联队
2024-04-20 18:00:00 波兰丁
KS莫摩斯
奥斯罗维克
2024-04-20 18:00:00 阿尔U21
奎尔U21
ASM奥兰U21
2024-04-20 18:00:00 波兰丁
弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II
萨比利斯B队
2024-04-20 18:00:00 波兰丁
格但斯克吉达尼亚
乌尼亚斯瓦泽达
2024-04-20 18:00:00 保女超
NSA索菲亚女足
索菲亚超级体育会女足
2024-04-20 18:00:00 土U19联
安泰普FK U19
贝西克塔斯U19
2024-04-20 18:15:00 以色列超级联赛U19
哈迪拉U19
马卡比奈坦亚U19
2024-04-20 18:30:00 泰甲第33轮
帕府联合
大城府联
2024-04-20 18:30:00 丹麦联赛U19第21轮
桑德捷斯基U19
瓦埃勒U19
2024-04-20 18:30:00 丹麦联赛U19第21轮
霍森斯U19
洛斯查兰特 U19
2024-04-20 18:30:00 丹麦联赛U19第21轮
邦比U19
哥本哈根U19
2024-04-20 18:30:00 丹麦联赛U19第21轮
欧登塞U19
艾斯堡U19
2024-04-20 18:30:00 乌克甲降级赛第5轮
希尼克体育
FC普迪亚
2024-04-20 18:30:00 挪威丙级联赛
普林特杰洛
斯克捷沃
2024-04-20 18:30:00 土超第33轮
伊斯坦布尔体育
卡拉古拉克
2024-04-20 18:30:00 土甲第31轮
班迪马士邦
土兹拉士邦
2024-04-20 18:30:00 波兰丙组联赛第29轮
格鲁达兹
普拉维
2024-04-20 18:30:00 白俄女超第5轮
斯莫根女足
佐卡BDU女足
2024-04-20 18:30:00 瑞士U19
年青人U19
卢森U19
2024-04-20 18:30:00 波兰丁
琴斯托霍瓦B队
奥德拉比托姆
2024-04-20 18:30:00 克亚联U19
瓦拉日丁U19
夏积杜克U19
2024-04-20 18:30:00 澳达超
明迪爱瑟斯
达尔文港足球俱乐部
2024-04-20 18:30:00 荷青U21
马施雷斯精英U21
马斯特里赫特U21
2024-04-20 18:45:00 奥丙西西部第22轮
阿尔塔奇B队
平兹高
2024-04-20 19:00:00 意青联甲级第30轮
亚特兰大青年队
尤文图斯青年队
2024-04-20 19:00:00 中超
成都蓉城
深圳新鹏城
2024-04-20 19:00:00 柬埔超第27轮
波因科特吴哥
柴桢
2024-04-20 19:00:00 泰超第25轮
巴吞联
春武里省
2024-04-20 19:00:00 泰甲第33轮
芭提雅联合
庄他武里
2024-04-20 19:00:00 德地区北北部第30轮
汉诺威业余队
奥尔登堡
2024-04-20 19:00:00 德地区北北部第30轮
凤凰吕贝克
诺德施泰特
2024-04-20 19:00:00 丹麦联赛U19第21轮
施克堡U19
宁比U19
2024-04-20 19:00:00 丹麦联赛U19第21轮
米迪兰特U19
兰达斯弗雷亚U19
2024-04-20 19:00:00 丹麦联赛U19第21轮
阿尔堡U19
阿晓斯U19
2024-04-20 19:00:00 芬乙附C组第2轮
OTP
库奥皮恩埃洛
2024-04-20 19:00:00 塞舌超第17轮
科多尔
北方迪纳摩
2024-04-20 19:00:00 西协丙1组第1轮
潘迪普利多
拉夸德拉
2024-04-20 19:00:00 爱沙丙第7轮
塔尔图卡列夫
哈普萨卢
2024-04-20 19:00:00 爱沙丙第7轮
土勒维克
诺梅卡柳B队
2024-04-20 19:00:00 爱沙丙第7轮
玛埃杜
库雷撒勒B队
2024-04-20 19:00:00 瑞典乙哥特兰北部第4轮
斯泰诺桑德
阿拉佛斯
2024-04-20 19:00:00 瑞典乙哥特兰北部第4轮
维纳什堡
华纳斯堡斯
2024-04-20 19:00:00 亚室锦标小组赛C组
韩国室内足球队
日本室内足球队
2024-04-20 19:00:00 德乙第30轮
杜塞尔多夫
菲尔特
2024-04-20 19:00:00 德乙第30轮
奥斯纳布吕克
布伦瑞克
2024-04-20 19:00:00 德乙第30轮
凯泽斯劳滕
韦恩
2024-04-20 19:00:00 俄超第25轮
喀山红宝石
莫斯科火车头
2024-04-20 19:00:00 挪威乙组联赛A组第3轮
裡塞克罗斯特
阿伦达尔
2024-04-20 19:00:00 挪女超第4轮
罗亚女足
瓦勒伦加女足
2024-04-20 19:00:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛第10轮
森特尔迪亚
古泰斯鱼雷
2024-04-20 19:00:00 瑞典乙哥特兰西部第4轮
贝尔达伦
庄森利特斯
IFK奥斯泰卡斯
达尔库德
2024-04-20 19:00:00 丹女超冠军赛第5轮
布隆德比女足
赫福尔格女足
2024-04-20 19:00:00 瑞典甲南部第4轮
洛森格德
奥尼沙拉
2024-04-20 19:00:00 瑞典甲北部第4轮
埃斯基尔斯蒂纳
阿西里斯卡
基洛夫迪纳摩
奥伦堡B队
FC阿斯特拉罕
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
下诺夫哥罗德B队
诺斯塔
2024-04-20 19:00:00 俄甲二级银组2第9轮
FK卡卢加
艾立叙欧姆斯克
2024-04-20 19:00:00 匈U19第18轮
新佩斯U19
陶尔保SCU19
2024-04-20 19:00:00 俄甲二级银组2第9轮
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
泰提席克
2024-04-20 19:00:00 俄甲二级金组2第9轮
韦莱斯
利比克
2024-04-20 19:00:00 泰丙升级附加赛
玛哈沙拉堪联
帕塔隆
2024-04-20 19:00:00 澳门甲第8轮
澳门本菲卡
联乐
2024-04-20 19:00:00 挪威丙级联赛
奥特格宁兰B队
斯达约珀兰
2024-04-20 19:00:00 芬女甲
埃斯波女足
TPS土尔库女足
2024-04-20 19:00:00 芬女甲
VJS万塔女足
昂斯女足
2024-04-20 19:00:00 挪威丙级联赛
德杰夫
费洛罗
2024-04-20 19:00:00 丹女甲B附加赛第3轮
ASA阿晓斯女足
斯科夫伦德女足
2024-04-20 19:00:00 丹女甲B附加赛第3轮
桑德比BK女足
华特女足
2024-04-20 19:00:00 丹丙A晋升赛第2轮
瑞秀
霍尔贝克
2024-04-20 19:00:00 德地区北东北部第30轮
艾伦堡
茨维考
2024-04-20 19:00:00 瑞典超甲第4轮
桑德维肯斯
厄斯特什
2024-04-20 19:00:00 瑞典超甲第4轮
斯柯维德
特雷勒堡
2024-04-20 19:00:00 波女超第17轮
GKS卡托威斯女足
波贡特切夫女足
2024-04-20 19:00:00 波女超第17轮
克拉科夫女足
APLG格但斯克女足
MS特伯比
蒂亚雷
2024-04-20 19:00:00 瑞典乙诺兰德北部第4轮
方寿IF
堡登
2024-04-20 19:00:00 德U19西南部第23轮
卡尔斯鲁厄U19
斯图加特U19
2024-04-20 19:00:00 捷女甲冠军赛第1轮
布拉格斯巴达女足
史洛特女足
2024-04-20 19:00:00 德堡州联
杜内贝格
图拉哈克舍德
2024-04-20 19:00:00 波兰丁
斯维德尼赞卡
波德拉谢比亚拉
2024-04-20 19:00:00 德堡州联
利希滕贝格
RSV埃因特
2024-04-20 19:00:00 丹麦丁
阿莱罗德
腓特烈
2024-04-20 19:00:00 巴青锦标
维多利亚BAU20
埃斯特雷拉德马尔科U20
2024-04-20 19:10:00 白俄超第5轮
明斯克FC
纳夫田
2024-04-20 19:15:00 英议联第46轮
南安联
罗奇代尔
2024-04-20 19:15:00 英议联第46轮
切斯特菲尔德
麦登赫德
2024-04-20 19:15:00 英议联第46轮
达根汉姆
奥尔德肖特
2024-04-20 19:15:00 英议联第46轮
伊斯特利
夏利法斯
2024-04-20 19:15:00 英议联第46轮
巴尼特
京达米士特
2024-04-20 19:15:00 英议联第46轮
奥尔德姆
石威德
2024-04-20 19:15:00 英议联第46轮
沃金
菲尔德
2024-04-20 19:15:00 英议联第46轮
奥特林查姆
牛津城
2024-04-20 19:15:00 英议联第46轮
博雷汉姆
艾贝斯费特联
2024-04-20 19:15:00 英议联第46轮
杜金
哈特利普
2024-04-20 19:15:00 英议联第46轮
格茨海德
布罗雷
2024-04-20 19:15:00 英议联第46轮
索利赫尔
约克城
2024-04-20 19:15:00 蒙古超第17轮
克布多
图瓦布加努
2024-04-20 19:30:00 比女超冠军附加赛第5轮
亨克女足
布鲁日女足
2024-04-20 19:30:00 中甲
广西平果哈嘹
云南玉昆
2024-04-20 19:30:00 足协杯第2轮
广西布山
日照宇启
2024-04-20 19:30:00 德乙第30轮
汉堡
基尔高士丁
2024-04-20 19:30:00 爱沙尼甲第7轮
派尔努流浪者
潭美卡
2024-04-20 19:30:00 哈萨克超第5轮
奇姆肯特
波格特约
2024-04-20 19:30:00 德乙第30轮
汉诺威
圣保利
2024-04-20 19:30:00 德乙第30轮
罗斯托克
马迪堡
2024-04-20 19:30:00 比女超冠军附加赛第5轮
标准列治女足
奥特希费利女足
2024-04-20 19:30:00 德乙第30轮
卡尔斯鲁厄
柏林赫塔
2024-04-20 19:30:00 苏足总杯
阿伯丁
凯尔特人
2024-04-20 19:30:00 泰超第25轮
BEC萨萨纳